Practice Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Stock Buggy 21.5 Independent (Heat 1/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR ORRINO
2 2JEREMY WALKER
3 3DALE WENSTAD
4 4JEFFERY JENKINS SR
5 5DERRICK ROBINSON
6 6CHRIS HERLING
7 7NICK OBERST
2
2wd Stock Buggy 21.5 Independent (Heat 2/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG BETHARD
2 2SHANE GAGNON
3 3DONAVAN MESA
4 4JESSE MUSSER
5 5NATHAN LOVELACE
6 6LEE CONLEY JR
7 7STEVE MADSEN
8 8LOGAN PALFREY
3
2wd Stock Buggy 21.5 Independent (Heat 3/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT SCHERFF
2 2CHRISTIAN HOEFLE
3 3DARRIN MITHUN
4 4TONY BAILEY
5 5LANCE BAKKI
6 6NIC MORHOUS
7 7BRANDON HEINEMANN
8 8CRIS CRON
4
2wd Stock Buggy 21.5 Independent (Heat 4/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON WALKER
2 2BEAU VOMASTIC
3 3MALACHI WILLIAMS
4 4JASON RUZICKA
5 5SEIN KIM
6 6NATHAN MORGAN
7 7IAN MORHOUS
8 8RAY JOHNSON
5
2wd Stock Buggy 21.5 Independent (Heat 5/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN JONES
2 2MATTHEW LAYMAN
3 3BRANDON HICKS
4 4SHAUN GARRINGER
5 5BRIAN HONSTAIN
6 6BRYAN BIRD
7 7PAXTON REUNANEN
8 8DANNY HAUTER
6
2WD Stock Buggy 17.5 Expert (Heat 1/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVEY BATTA
2 2JEFF JENKINS JR
3 3LOUIS MARTINEZ
4 4TODD BENNETT
5 5BRANDON DYCHE
6 6CHAD EUBANKS
7 7MIKE OLIVERIA
7
2WD Stock Buggy 17.5 Expert (Heat 2/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDRE ROCHELEAU
2 2SAMMY MORAN
3 3REID MCMICHAEL
4 4JOSEPH JOHNSON
5 5DEREK MESA
6 6CHARLIE CAVALIER
7 7JASON DAY
8 8TEDDY FENT
8
2WD Stock Buggy 17.5 Expert (Heat 3/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KODY KNUDTSON
2 2JASON DIAS
3 3RYAN MCGLOTHERN
4 4JIM DUNLAP
5 5ALLI BROWN
6 6SHANNON HOUFEK
7 7ORLANDO MARTINEZ
9
2WD Stock Buggy 17.5 Expert (Heat 4/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE UNIS
2 2WOODY GARWOOD
3 3RON BEGEOT
4 4DAVID CRUISE-HOLLOWAY
5 5KEVIN CLINE
6 6KYLE PREDMORE
7 7ANDREW BEAUCHAMP
10
4WD Pro4 Modified Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE CONLEY JR
2 2SPENCER KIDD
3 3JOHN MUSSER
4 4JOHN POWERS
5 5GRACE HONSTAIN
11
4WD Pro4 Modified Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER MILLER
2 2JAMES DICKINSON
3 3MIKEY BROWN
4 4JON STERLING
12
2WD Pro2 13.5 Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRIS CRON
2 2BRANNON BEAUCHAMP
3 3SCOTT DYCHE
4 4TOM JONES
5 5DAVEY BATTA
6 6WOODY GARWOOD
13
2WD Pro2 13.5 Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES JOHNSON
2 2TODD BENNETT
3 3JD VAN KIRK
4 4CHRIS BARTON
5 5JAMES DICKINSON
6 6DAN AMES
14
2WD Pro2 13.5 Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DERRICK ROBINSON
2 2BEAU VOMASTIC
3 3ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
4 4BRANDON DYCHE
5 5LEE CONLEY JR
6 6SPENCER KIDD
7 7JOHN POWERS
15
4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON FOOTE
2 2DUSTIN EVANS
3 3HARLEY YOSHII
4 4RYAN MAIFIELD
5 5REX MATHIS
6 6SHAUN DUNLAP
7 7NATHAN MORGAN
16
4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE PILLARS
2 2CRAIG JELIN
3 3ZAC GASTELUM
4 4JAKE THAYER
5 5DOUGLAS HOBBS
6 6ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
7 7LEE SETSER
17
4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY TESSMANN
2 2NICHOLAS COLANDER
3 3DALTON PIERCE
4 4CHAD EUBANKS
5 5RODOLPHE BEDU
6 6TYLER HICKS
7 7JP RICHARDS
8 8MAX FLURER
18
4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKEY BROWN
2 2TANNER DAY
3 3DREIGHTON STOUB
4 4JACKSON ANDRES
5 5JOHN WALENTIA
6 6MATTHEW GONZALES
7 7JOHNNY CHASE
8 8RYAN REAVIS
19
4WD Buggy 13.5 (Heat 1/6)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE PREDMORE
2 2ANDREW BEAUCHAMP
3 3TONY BAILEY
4 4TODD BENNETT
5 5BRIAN HONSTAIN
6 6JESSE MUSSER
7 7JON STERLING
8 8DARRIN MITHUN
20
4WD Buggy 13.5 (Heat 2/6)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON HICKS
2 2ROBERT SCHERFF
3 3PAXTON REUNANEN
4 4REID MCMICHAEL
5 5DONAVAN MESA
6 6BEN JONES
7 7NATHAN LOVELACE
8 8NICHOLAS COLANDER
21
4WD Buggy 13.5 (Heat 3/6)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ORLANDO MARTINEZ
2 2DANNY HAUTER
3 3SAMMY MORAN
4 4SHANE GAGNON
5 5SHANE BORDEN
6 6DEREK MESA
7 7JOSEPH JOHNSON
8 8JASON DIAS
22
4WD Buggy 13.5 (Heat 4/6)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF JENKINS JR
2 2LUKE UNIS
3 3CONNOR ORRINO
4 4THOMAS TRAN
5 5RODOLPHE BEDU
6 6CHRISTIAN HOEFLE
7 7MATTHEW LAYMAN
8 8LOGAN PALFREY
23
4WD Buggy 13.5 (Heat 5/6)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN MCGLOTHERN
2 2KODY KNUDTSON
3 3JAMES JOHNSON
4 4ANDRE ROCHELEAU
5 5DAVID CRUISE-HOLLOWAY
6 6JOHN MUSSER
7 7JASON DAY
8 8SPENCER KIDD
24
4WD Buggy 13.5 (Heat 6/6)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANNON HOUFEK
2 2JEREMY WALKER
3 3DERRICK ROBINSON
4 4LOUIS MARTINEZ
5 5KEVIN CLINE
6 6ALLI BROWN
7 7WOODY GARWOOD
25
2WD Modified Buggy (40 and Over) (Heat 1/3)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM JONES
2 2JAMES JOHNSON
3 3KEVIN HOBBS
4 4MARTY BARNES
5 5JOHN WALENTIA
6 6LANCE BAKKI
26
2WD Modified Buggy (40 and Over) (Heat 2/3)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WOODY GARWOOD
2 2WILL CHAMPAGNE
3 3LEE CONLEY JR
4 4JACK LEIGHAN
5 5BRENT THIELKE
6 6GEORGE CHERRY
7 7DALE WENSTAD
27
2WD Modified Buggy (40 and Over) (Heat 3/3)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRY YEO
2 2CHRISTIAN HOEFLE
3 3RANDY MESA
4 4JEREMY SCOVRONSKI
5 5RON BEGEOT
6 6KYLE PREDMORE
7 7SHANNON HOUFEK
28
2WD Racing Truck 13.5 (Heat 1/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAXTON REUNANEN
2 2DEREK MESA
3 3BRANDON DYCHE
4 4HARLEY YOSHII
5 5LUKE UNIS
6 6NIC MORHOUS
7 7SHANE BORDEN
8 8LOGAN PALFREY
29
2WD Racing Truck 13.5 (Heat 2/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE OLIVERIA
2 2CHRIS BARTON
3 3CHRIS HERLING
4 4BRANNON BEAUCHAMP
5 5DOUGLAS HOBBS
6 6RYAN MCGLOTHERN
7 7JAMES JOHNSON
8 8DONAVAN MESA
30
2WD Racing Truck 13.5 (Heat 3/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN POWERS
2 2ANDREW CLARK
3 3DANNY HAUTER
4 4DAVEY BATTA
5 5MATTHEW LAYMAN
6 6CHRISTIAN HOEFLE
7 7SCOTT DYCHE
8 8JIM DUNLAP
9 9DALTON PIERCE
31
2WD Racing Truck 13.5 (Heat 4/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAMMY MORAN
2 2DAN AMES
3 3CHARLIE CAVALIER
4 4JAMES DICKINSON
5 5CRIS CRON
6 6BRENT THIELKE
7 7ROBERT SCHERFF
8 8SHANNON HOUFEK
32
2WD Racing Truck 13.5 (Heat 5/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR ORRINO
2 2JACK LEIGHAN
3 3JD VAN KIRK
4 4SPENCER KIDD
5 5CRAIG JELIN
6 6STEVE MADSEN
7 7ALLI BROWN
8 8TEDDY FENT
33
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX FLURER
2 2WILL CHAMPAGNE
3 3BRANDON FOOTE
4 4DALTON PIERCE
5 5DUSTIN EVANS
6 6HARLEY YOSHII
7 7DREIGHTON STOUB
34
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT THIELKE
2 2SHAUN DUNLAP
3 3TYLER HICKS
4 4TY TESSMANN
5 5JAKE THAYER
6 6JOHN WALENTIA
7 7GEORGE CHERRY
8 8AUSTIN HUDSON
35
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKEY BROWN
2 2TANNER DAY
3 3BEAU VOMASTIC
4 4JOHNNY CHASE
5 5ZAC GASTELUM
6 6CHAD EUBANKS
7 7CRAIG JELIN
8 8DOUGLAS HOBBS
36
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REX MATHIS
2 2JEREMY SCOVRONSKI
3 3TERRY YEO
4 4LEE SETSER
5 5ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
6 6JOE PILLARS
7 7JP RICHARDS
8 8SHANE BORDEN
37
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKSON ANDRES
2 2RYAN REAVIS
3 3JACK LEIGHAN
4 4MARTY BARNES
5 5NICHOLAS COLANDER
6 6TYLER MILLER
7 7MATTHEW GONZALES
8 8RYAN MAIFIELD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tacoma R C Raceway
Registrations Entries: 245
Drivers: 112
Total Race Laps 19,951
Total Race Time 104 hours, 54 minutes, 47 seconds
close X