Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2WD Pro Stock Buggy 17.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCAS WIGGINS
2 2JONNY DECK
3 3DOUG BETHARD
2
2WD Pro Stock Buggy 17.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE CRACKNELL
2 2MIKE KOZO
3 3RYAN MCGLOTHERN
4 4AUDIS JONES
3
Racing Truck Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN CRACKNELL
2 2HARLEY YOSHII
3 3PAYNE EILER
4
4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KALTSOUNIS
2 2DAVID MCLEAN
3 3MATTHEW ORTIZ
4 4KEITH ROCKWELL
5 5MIKEY BROWN
6 6DOUG BETHARD
5
4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY CHASE
2 2RION WESTHOFF
3 3BEN JONES
4 4ELIJAH HILL
5 5TODD BENNETT
6 6JACK LEIGHAN
6
4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HARLEY YOSHII
2 2LUCAS WIGGINS
3 3AUSTIN CRACKNELL
4 4ANTHONY HONSTAIN
5 5PAYNE EILER
6 6KEVIN CLINE
7
2WD Modified Buggy (40 and Over) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH ROCKWELL
2 2TRAVIS EILER
3 3JACK LEIGHAN
4 4JON STERLING
5 5LEE CRACKNELL
8
2WD Modified Buggy (40 and Over) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WOODY GARWOOD
2 2WILL CHAMPAGNE
3 3TIM STELLA
4 4LUKE UNIS
5 5DAVID MCLEAN
6 6MIKE KOZO
9
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HARLEY YOSHII
2 2AUSTIN CRACKNELL
3 3KEVIN CLINE
4 4MATTHEW ORTIZ
5 5PAYNE EILER
6 6JONNY DECK
10
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD BENNETT
2 2BEN JONES
3 3RION WESTHOFF
4 4TIM STELLA
5 5ANTHONY HONSTAIN
11
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKEY BROWN
2 2LUKE UNIS
3 3WILL CHAMPAGNE
4 4TRAVIS EILER
5 5JON STERLING
6 6KEITH ROCKWELL
12
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK LEIGHAN
2 2ANDREW KALTSOUNIS
3 3JOHNNY CHASE
4 4ELIJAH HILL
5 5WOODY GARWOOD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tacoma R C Raceway
Registrations Entries: 62
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 5,652
Total Race Time 25 hours, 58 minutes, 23 seconds
close X