Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2WD Pro Stock Buggy 17.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG BETHARD
2 2LUCAS WIGGINS
3 3JONNY DECK
2
2WD Pro Stock Buggy 17.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN MCGLOTHERN
2 2MIKE KOZO
3 3LEE CRACKNELL
4 4AUDIS JONES
3
Racing Truck Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAYNE EILER
2 2HARLEY YOSHII
3 3AUSTIN CRACKNELL
4
4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KALTSOUNIS
2 2MIKEY BROWN
3 3MATTHEW ORTIZ
4 4DOUG BETHARD
5 5DAVID MCLEAN
6 6KEITH ROCKWELL
5
4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RION WESTHOFF
2 2BEN JONES
3 3JACK LEIGHAN
4 4ELIJAH HILL
5 5JOHNNY CHASE
6 6TODD BENNETT
6
4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN CRACKNELL
2 2HARLEY YOSHII
3 3ANTHONY HONSTAIN
4 4PAYNE EILER
5 5KEVIN CLINE
6 6LUCAS WIGGINS
7
2WD Modified Buggy (40 and Over) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JON STERLING
2 2KEITH ROCKWELL
3 3TRAVIS EILER
4 4LEE CRACKNELL
5 5JACK LEIGHAN
8
2WD Modified Buggy (40 and Over) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE UNIS
2 2DAVID MCLEAN
3 3TIM STELLA
4 4WILL CHAMPAGNE
5 5WOODY GARWOOD
6 6MIKE KOZO
9
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN CRACKNELL
2 2HARLEY YOSHII
3 3PAYNE EILER
4 4KEVIN CLINE
5 5MATTHEW ORTIZ
6 6JONNY DECK
10
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY HONSTAIN
2 2RION WESTHOFF
3 3BEN JONES
4 4TIM STELLA
5 5TODD BENNETT
11
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKEY BROWN
2 2JON STERLING
3 3LUKE UNIS
4 4WILL CHAMPAGNE
5 5TRAVIS EILER
6 6KEITH ROCKWELL
12
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KALTSOUNIS
2 2JOHNNY CHASE
3 3ELIJAH HILL
4 4JACK LEIGHAN
5 5WOODY GARWOOD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tacoma R C Raceway
Registrations Entries: 62
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 5,652
Total Race Time 25 hours, 58 minutes, 23 seconds
close X