Mains Race Lineup
1
4WD Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN CLINE 16 29 (2,1)
2 2LUCAS WIGGINS 17 32 (3,2)
3 3KEITH ROCKWELL 18 32 (2,3)
2
2WD Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM STELLA 16 29 (1,3)
2 2KEITH ROCKWELL 17 30 (2,1)
3 3ELIJAH HILL 18 32 (1,2)
4 4MATTHEW ORTIZ 19 34 (3,2)
5 5TODD BENNETT 20 37 (2,3)
6 6WOODY GARWOOD 21 39 (1,3)
7 7KEVIN CLINE 22 40 (1,2)
3
4WD Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN JONES 11 18 (1,2)
2 2JACK LEIGHAN 12 21 (1,3)
3 3DOUG BETHARD 13 24 (3,1)
4 4DAVID MCLEAN 14 25 (2,3)
5 5TODD BENNETT 15 29 (3,1)
6 6KEVIN CLINE Bump-Up
4
2WD Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN JONES 11 20 (2,1)
2 2JONNY DECK 12 22 (2,3)
3 3TRAVIS EILER 13 27 (2,1)
4 4JACK LEIGHAN 14 27 (3,2)
5 5WILL CHAMPAGNE 15 28 (1,2)
6 6ELIJAH HILL Bump-Up
5
Racing Truck Modified A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAYNE EILER 1 0 (3,2)
2 2AUSTIN CRACKNELL 2 4 (3,2)
3 3HARLEY YOSHII 3 5 (1,2)
4 4LUKE UNIS
6
4WD Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY CHASE 6 10 (3,2)
2 2ANDREW KALTSOUNIS 7 10 (2,1)
3 3PAYNE EILER 8 11 (3,1)
4 4ELIJAH HILL 9 16 (3,2)
5 5MATTHEW ORTIZ 10 18 (2,1)
6 6BEN JONES Bump-Up
7
2WD Modified Buggy (40 and Over) B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH ROCKWELL 6 12 (1,2)
2 2LEE CRACKNELL 7 13 (1,2)
3 3TIM STELLA 8 13 (3,1)
4 4MIKE KOZO 9 15 (2,3)
5 5DAVID MCLEAN 10 15 (1,3)
6 6WOODY GARWOOD 11 16 (3,1)
8
2WD Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RION WESTHOFF 6 12 (3,2)
2 2JOHNNY CHASE 7 13 (2,3)
3 3ANDREW KALTSOUNIS 8 13 (1,3)
4 4JON STERLING 9 14 (1,3)
5 5LUKE UNIS 10 19 (1,2)
6 6JACK LEIGHAN Bump-Up
9
2WD Pro Stock Buggy 17.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG BETHARD 1 0 (2,3)
2 2RYAN MCGLOTHERN 2 4 (3,1)
3 3MIKE KOZO 3 5 (2,1)
4 4JONNY DECK 4 7 (3,2)
5 5LUCAS WIGGINS 5 9 (1,3)
6 6LEE CRACKNELL 6 11 (2,3)
7 7AUDIS JONES 7 14 (1,3)
10
4WD Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN CRACKNELL 1 0 (2,1)
2 2HARLEY YOSHII 2 2 (3,1)
3 3ANTHONY HONSTAIN 3 5 (3,2)
4 4MIKEY BROWN 4 8 (2,3)
5 5RION WESTHOFF 5 8 (2,1)
6 6PAYNE EILER Bump-Up
11
2WD Modified Buggy (40 and Over) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JON STERLING 1 0 (3,2)
2 2LUKE UNIS 2 2 (1,3)
3 3JACK LEIGHAN 3 5 (2,3)
4 4TRAVIS EILER 4 8 (2,3)
5 5WILL CHAMPAGNE 5 8 (3,2)
6 6MIKE KOZO Bump-Up
12
2WD Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN CRACKNELL 1 0 (3,1)
2 2HARLEY YOSHII 2 2 (2,1)
3 3ANTHONY HONSTAIN 3 5 (3,2)
4 4MIKEY BROWN 4 7 (1,3)
5 5PAYNE EILER 5 9 (2,3)
6 6RION WESTHOFF Bump-Up
13
2WD Pro Stock Buggy 17.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG BETHARD 1 0 (2,3)
2 2RYAN MCGLOTHERN 2 4 (3,1)
3 3MIKE KOZO 3 5 (2,1)
4 4JONNY DECK 4 7 (3,2)
5 5LUCAS WIGGINS 5 9 (1,3)
6 6LEE CRACKNELL 6 11 (2,3)
7 7AUDIS JONES 7 14 (1,3)
14
4WD Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN CRACKNELL 1 0 (2,1)
2 2HARLEY YOSHII 2 2 (3,1)
3 3ANTHONY HONSTAIN 3 5 (3,2)
4 4MIKEY BROWN 4 8 (2,3)
5 5RION WESTHOFF 5 8 (2,1)
6 6PAYNE EILER Bump-Up
15
2WD Modified Buggy (40 and Over) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JON STERLING 1 0 (3,2)
2 2LUKE UNIS 2 2 (1,3)
3 3JACK LEIGHAN 3 5 (2,3)
4 4TRAVIS EILER 4 8 (2,3)
5 5WILL CHAMPAGNE 5 8 (3,2)
6 6MIKE KOZO Bump-Up
16
2WD Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN CRACKNELL 1 0 (3,1)
2 2HARLEY YOSHII 2 2 (2,1)
3 3ANTHONY HONSTAIN 3 5 (3,2)
4 4MIKEY BROWN 4 7 (1,3)
5 5PAYNE EILER 5 9 (2,3)
6 6RION WESTHOFF Bump-Up
17
2WD Pro Stock Buggy 17.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG BETHARD 1 0 (2,3)
2 2RYAN MCGLOTHERN 2 4 (3,1)
3 3MIKE KOZO 3 5 (2,1)
4 4JONNY DECK 4 7 (3,2)
5 5LUCAS WIGGINS 5 9 (1,3)
6 6LEE CRACKNELL 6 11 (2,3)
7 7AUDIS JONES 7 14 (1,3)
18
4WD Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN CRACKNELL 1 0 (2,1)
2 2HARLEY YOSHII 2 2 (3,1)
3 3ANTHONY HONSTAIN 3 5 (3,2)
4 4MIKEY BROWN 4 8 (2,3)
5 5RION WESTHOFF 5 8 (2,1)
6 6PAYNE EILER Bump-Up
19
2WD Modified Buggy (40 and Over) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JON STERLING 1 0 (3,2)
2 2LUKE UNIS 2 2 (1,3)
3 3JACK LEIGHAN 3 5 (2,3)
4 4TRAVIS EILER 4 8 (2,3)
5 5WILL CHAMPAGNE 5 8 (3,2)
6 6MIKE KOZO Bump-Up
20
2WD Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN CRACKNELL 1 0 (3,1)
2 2HARLEY YOSHII 2 2 (2,1)
3 3ANTHONY HONSTAIN 3 5 (3,2)
4 4MIKEY BROWN 4 7 (1,3)
5 5PAYNE EILER 5 9 (2,3)
6 6RION WESTHOFF Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tacoma R C Raceway
Registrations Entries: 62
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 5,652
Total Race Time 25 hours, 58 minutes, 23 seconds
close X