Qual Points (best 2 of 3)
2WD Modified Buggy
Tie Breaker: ROAR (All Classes)
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 AUSTIN CRACKNELL 0 40/10:18.049 (3,1) 20/5:06.674 (3) 0 : 20/5:11.375 2 : 20/5:08.492 0 : 20/5:06.674
2 HARLEY YOSHII 2 39/10:05.392 (2,1) 20/5:05.202 (2) 2 : 19/5:00.190 0 : 20/5:05.202 3 : 20/5:12.708
3 ANTHONY HONSTAIN 5 40/10:21.819 (3,2) 20/5:10.568 (2) 4 : 19/5:01.043 3 : 20/5:10.568 2 : 20/5:11.251
4 MIKEY BROWN 7 39/10:13.243 (1,3) 20/5:12.777 (3) 3 : 19/5:00.466 8 : 19/5:04.907 4 : 20/5:12.777
5 PAYNE EILER 9 40/10:24.739 (2,3) 20/5:11.813 (2) 10 : 19/5:09.337 4 : 20/5:11.813 5 : 20/5:12.926
6 RION WESTHOFF 12 40/10:36.313 (3,2) 20/5:17.983 (3) 7 : 19/5:05.536 6 : 20/5:18.330 6 : 20/5:17.983
7 JOHNNY CHASE 13 39/10:19.415 (2,3) 20/5:13.873 (2) 8 : 19/5:06.048 5 : 20/5:13.873 8 : 19/5:05.542
8 ANDREW KALTSOUNIS 13 38/10:04.935 (1,3) 19/5:01.402 (3) 6 : 19/5:03.533 7 : 19/5:02.684 7 : 19/5:01.402
9 JON STERLING 14 38/10:10.014 (1,3) 19/5:02.478 (1) 5 : 19/5:02.478 13 : 19/5:12.014 9 : 19/5:07.536
10 LUKE UNIS 19 38/10:15.602 (1,2) 19/5:07.222 (2) 9 : 19/5:08.380 10 : 19/5:07.222 10 : 19/5:07.642
11 BEN JONES 20 37/10:06.725 (2,1) 19/5:05.184 (2) 11 : 18/5:01.541 9 : 19/5:05.184 13 : 19/5:14.878
12 JONNY DECK 22 38/10:18.260 (2,3) 19/5:08.581 (2) 22 : 17/5:15.681 11 : 19/5:08.581 11 : 19/5:09.679
13 TRAVIS EILER 27 37/10:13.923 (2,1) 19/5:10.929 (2) 15 : 18/5:02.994 12 : 19/5:10.929 18 : 18/5:15.479
14 JACK LEIGHAN 27 37/10:16.867 (3,2) 19/5:12.089 (3) 17 : 18/5:10.106 15 : 18/5:04.778 12 : 19/5:12.089
15 WILL CHAMPAGNE 28 36/10:08.060 (1,2) 18/5:02.340 (1) 12 : 18/5:02.340 16 : 18/5:05.720 16 : 18/5:06.172
16 TIM STELLA 29 36/10:06.538 (1,3) 18/5:02.742 (1) 14 : 18/5:02.742 17 : 18/5:08.233 15 : 18/5:03.796
17 KEITH ROCKWELL 30 36/10:10.682 (2,1) 18/5:03.374 (2) 16 : 18/5:07.308 14 : 18/5:03.374 17 : 18/5:14.903
18 ELIJAH HILL 32 36/10:16.469 (1,2) 18/5:02.549 (1) 13 : 18/5:02.549 19 : 18/5:13.920 21 : 10/2:46.237
19 MATTHEW ORTIZ 34 37/10:33.823 (3,2) 19/5:16.771 (3) 21 : 17/5:00.788 20 : 18/5:17.052 14 : 19/5:16.771
20 TODD BENNETT 37 35/10:12.270 (2,3) 18/5:11.411 (2) 20 : 18/5:16.951 18 : 18/5:11.411 19 : 17/5:00.859
21 WOODY GARWOOD 39 35/10:15.067 (1,3) 18/5:13.495 (1) 19 : 18/5:13.495 21 : 17/5:07.458 20 : 17/5:01.572
22 KEVIN CLINE 40 34/10:23.523 (1,2) 18/5:11.251 (1) 18 : 18/5:11.251 22 : 16/5:12.272 22 : 0/0.000
2WD Modified Buggy (40 and Over)
Tie Breaker: ROAR (All Classes)
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 JON STERLING 0 38/10:01.495 (3,2) 19/5:00.362 (3) 2 : 19/5:14.266 0 : 19/5:01.133 0 : 19/5:00.362
2 LUKE UNIS 2 38/10:08.214 (1,3) 19/5:03.910 (3) 0 : 19/5:04.304 5 : 18/5:00.572 2 : 19/5:03.910
3 JACK LEIGHAN 5 38/10:15.256 (2,3) 19/5:06.313 (3) 11 : 5/1:24.302 2 : 19/5:08.943 3 : 19/5:06.313
4 TRAVIS EILER 8 37/10:12.668 (2,3) 19/5:12.047 (2) 5 : 18/5:05.320 3 : 19/5:12.047 5 : 18/5:00.621
5 WILL CHAMPAGNE 8 37/10:15.153 (3,2) 19/5:14.956 (3) 8 : 18/5:18.882 4 : 18/5:00.197 4 : 19/5:14.956
6 KEITH ROCKWELL 12 36/10:15.314 (1,2) 18/5:01.120 (1) 3 : 18/5:01.120 9 : 18/5:14.194 10 : 18/5:14.266
7 LEE CRACKNELL 13 36/10:08.489 (1,2) 18/5:03.072 (2) 6 : 18/5:05.417 7 : 18/5:03.072 8 : 18/5:10.271
8 TIM STELLA 13 36/10:19.224 (3,1) 18/5:02.596 (3) 7 : 18/5:16.628 8 : 18/5:10.875 6 : 18/5:02.596
9 MIKE KOZO 15 36/10:14.832 (2,3) 18/5:02.620 (2) 10 : 17/5:09.103 6 : 18/5:02.620 9 : 18/5:12.212
10 DAVID MCLEAN 15 36/10:19.499 (1,3) 18/5:04.078 (1) 4 : 18/5:04.078 11 : 17/5:14.610 11 : 18/5:15.421
11 WOODY GARWOOD 16 35/10:08.506 (3,1) 18/5:05.473 (3) 9 : 17/5:03.033 10 : 17/5:03.772 7 : 18/5:05.473
2WD Pro Stock Buggy 17.5
Tie Breaker: ROAR (All Classes)
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 DOUG BETHARD 0 38/10:13.515 (2,3) 19/5:06.690 (2) 0 : 19/5:12.755 0 : 19/5:06.690 0 : 19/5:06.825
2 RYAN MCGLOTHERN 4 38/10:22.348 (3,1) 19/5:08.435 (2) 2 : 19/5:12.818 3 : 19/5:08.435 2 : 19/5:09.530
3 MIKE KOZO 5 38/10:21.961 (2,1) 19/5:08.384 (2) 3 : 19/5:13.577 2 : 19/5:08.384 4 : 18/5:01.836
4 JONNY DECK 7 38/10:29.663 (3,2) 19/5:14.773 (3) 5 : 18/5:05.548 4 : 19/5:14.890 3 : 19/5:14.773
5 LUCAS WIGGINS 9 36/10:07.863 (1,3) 18/5:03.617 (3) 4 : 18/5:04.246 6 : 18/5:09.146 5 : 18/5:03.617
6 LEE CRACKNELL 11 36/10:11.782 (2,3) 18/5:04.716 (3) 6 : 18/5:05.693 5 : 18/5:07.066 6 : 18/5:04.716
7 AUDIS JONES 14 36/10:21.938 (1,3) 18/5:07.541 (1) 7 : 18/5:07.541 7 : 18/5:15.674 7 : 18/5:14.397
4WD Modified Buggy
Tie Breaker: ROAR (All Classes)
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 AUSTIN CRACKNELL 0 41/10:13.006 (2,1) 21/5:12.139 (2) 0 : 20/5:00.867 0 : 21/5:12.139 3 : 20/5:02.714
2 HARLEY YOSHII 2 41/10:21.701 (3,1) 21/5:14.558 (3) 2 : 20/5:07.143 7 : 20/5:14.302 0 : 21/5:14.558
3 ANTHONY HONSTAIN 5 40/10:04.667 (3,2) 20/5:02.322 (3) 3 : 20/5:10.057 3 : 20/5:02.345 2 : 20/5:02.322
4 MIKEY BROWN 8 40/10:12.423 (2,3) 20/5:01.450 (2) 7 : 19/5:03.356 2 : 20/5:01.450 6 : 20/5:10.973
5 RION WESTHOFF 8 40/10:22.862 (2,1) 20/5:10.405 (2) 4 : 20/5:12.457 4 : 20/5:10.405 9 : 20/5:14.654
6 JOHNNY CHASE 10 40/10:20.362 (3,2) 20/5:07.134 (3) 13 : 19/5:11.024 6 : 20/5:13.228 4 : 20/5:07.134
7 ANDREW KALTSOUNIS 10 40/10:24.828 (2,1) 20/5:10.538 (2) 5 : 20/5:14.290 5 : 20/5:10.538 7 : 20/5:11.702
8 PAYNE EILER 11 40/10:25.102 (3,1) 20/5:10.148 (3) 6 : 20/5:14.954 18 : 8/2:04.497 5 : 20/5:10.148
9 ELIJAH HILL 16 39/10:14.220 (3,2) 20/5:12.137 (3) 11 : 19/5:09.698 8 : 19/5:02.083 8 : 20/5:12.137
10 MATTHEW ORTIZ 18 38/10:07.432 (2,1) 19/5:02.118 (2) 9 : 19/5:05.314 9 : 19/5:02.118 10 : 19/5:02.402
11 BEN JONES 18 38/10:09.970 (1,2) 19/5:03.671 (1) 8 : 19/5:03.671 10 : 19/5:06.299 16 : 18/5:10.488
12 JACK LEIGHAN 21 38/10:09.098 (1,3) 19/5:02.729 (3) 10 : 19/5:06.369 11 : 19/5:08.471 11 : 19/5:02.729
13 DOUG BETHARD 24 38/10:12.607 (3,1) 19/5:02.814 (3) 12 : 19/5:09.793 14 : 18/5:05.095 12 : 19/5:02.814
14 DAVID MCLEAN 25 38/10:23.826 (2,3) 19/5:10.738 (3) 14 : 18/5:04.642 12 : 19/5:13.088 13 : 19/5:10.738
15 TODD BENNETT 29 36/10:18.718 (3,1) 19/5:13.883 (3) 15 : 17/5:04.835 16 : 18/5:09.529 14 : 19/5:13.883
16 KEVIN CLINE 29 35/10:09.982 (2,1) 18/5:00.264 (2) 16 : 17/5:09.718 13 : 18/5:00.264 18 : 0/0.000
17 LUCAS WIGGINS 32 36/10:19.679 (3,2) 19/5:14.920 (3) 17 : 17/5:10.420 17 : 17/5:04.759 15 : 19/5:14.920
18 KEITH ROCKWELL 32 35/10:07.554 (2,3) 18/5:05.746 (2) 18 : 17/5:10.560 15 : 18/5:05.746 17 : 17/5:01.808
Racing Truck Modified
Tie Breaker: ROAR (All Classes)
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 PAYNE EILER 0 38/10:07.833 (3,2) 19/5:02.353 (3) 0 : 18/5:12.363 0 : 19/5:05.480 0 : 19/5:02.353
2 AUSTIN CRACKNELL 4 38/10:17.929 (3,2) 19/5:08.305 (3) 3 : 0/0.000 2 : 19/5:09.624 2 : 19/5:08.305
3 HARLEY YOSHII 5 30/9:23.860 (1,2) 16/5:05.291 (1) 2 : 16/5:05.291 3 : 14/4:18.569 3 : 0/0.000
4 LUKE UNIS 8 0/0.000 (1,2) 0/0.000 (1) 4 : 0/0.000 4 : 0/0.000 4 : 0/0.000
close X